Name Art - Focus N Filter

Name Art - Focus N Filter

By WhiteWings App

Score: 4.2
4.2
From 1,548 Ratings

Name Art - Focus N Filter

Name

Art

-

Focus

N

Filter

Loading...

Name Art - Focus N Filter

Name Art - Focus N Filter makes your name in stylish art way. Using focus filter app you can make your name like your signature. Focus and Filter is Fingertip Art in which your name written in art.You have to just write your name and many stylish suggestion you can see in this focus n filter.

Great news for all fans of photo editing software, picture decorators or apps for adding Name to pictures, An amazing picture editor. here you can write your Name with different 100+ Calligraphy font which make amazing look of your name.

Features:

=> Create Name using English and Gujarati Font style.

=> Set Different type of background and gradients.

=> Decorate name using lots of symbols.

=> Provide English and Gujarati Font Style

=> Provide 100+ Background and Gradients.

=> 300+ different symbols used to decorate your name art.

=> Save and share with your friend via social media.

=> Set Dp in whats app.

Also Known as:

Calligraphy Name

Calligraphy Name Art

Focus and filter

Focus n filters

Focus And Filters

focus.n.filters

focus.n.filter

focus n filter

filter n focus

filters n focus

filterNfocus

focusNfilter

filter.n.focus

signature maker

signature insta

insta focus filter

focus K&N filter

Fingertipart

Fingertip Art

Name Art

Calligraphy apps

Express your feelings by making beautiful love cards & sharing it with your love, you can also write your name with your love name & decorate with beautiful arts.

Text art functions as fancy name editor, love card maker, stylish name maker, love greeting card creator or Birthday & anniversary card generator.

name

,

art

,

focus

,

n

,

filter

,

Additional Information

Additional Information

Updated

January 8, 2018

Size

17M

Installs

10,000+

Current Version

1.0.6

Requires Android

4.0.3 and up

Content Rating

Everyone

Learn More

Permissions

View details

Report

Flag as inappropriate

Offered By

WhiteWings App

Developer

whitewingsdeveloper(.)gmail.com

Privacy Policy

Screenshots

Name Art - Focus N Filter

Name Art - Focus N Filter

Screenshots - 1 : Name Art - Focus N Filter

Name Art - Focus N Filter

Screenshots - 2 : Name Art - Focus N Filter

Name Art - Focus N Filter

Screenshots - 3 : Name Art - Focus N Filter

Name Art - Focus N Filter

Screenshots - 4 : Name Art - Focus N Filter

Name Art - Focus N Filter

Screenshots - 5 : Name Art - Focus N Filter

Watch the clip: Name Art - Focus N Filter

Loading...
Google Play Store Link

Comments

Download the video clip from YouTube

Related Posts

Daily Horoscope
Score: 4.4
4.4
From 2,985 Ratings

Daily Horoscope

By Astroyogi.com

Best free horoscope app in 2019 on Google Play Store! Download Daily Horoscope, the top rated horoscope app, and get the most accurate horoscopes updated on daily basis for free. Also get weekly, monthly and yearly horoscope for all the zodiac signs. Your 2019 horoscope is live on our daily horoscope app now. Read on to get more insights about your luck in 2019.♈ - Aries horoscope♉ - Taurus horoscope♊ - Gemini horoscope♋ - Cancer horoscope♌ - Leo horoscope♍ - Virgo horoscope♎ - Libra horoscope♏...

Read More
Movie HD - Movies & Tv
Score: 4
4
From 4,173 Ratings

Movie HD - Movies & Tv

By Benson Chuks Charles

New hdmovies box Movies is the best apk app for you, We are a movie suggestions and finder app to retrieve all details about your favorite new upcoming hd movies to watch online or in cinema box.discover out the high rating movies in our movie hd apk app’ by release date or type or top movies are today With so many kinds: new movies, action movies, cartoons, film swordplay, historical drama, comedy cinema, drama,Action Adventure, Sci-fi, Hollywood movies, Crime, Love Movies, Comedy, Fantasy,...

Read More
To Arms!!
Score: 4.3
4.3
From 3,105 Ratings

To Arms!!

By LataHunden

'To Arms!!' is a tiny deck building game with a decent amount of depth inspired by other great card games in the genre. What makes this different is the strict focus on single player and a design that is built to fit the smartphone format. This game was put together in my spare time. I don't have any crazy ideas of making money on this, so it's free without ads. All I want from you is that you try it out, let me know what you think about it and if you really like it, consider donating a few...

Read More
Horoscope and Tarot
Score: 4.6
4.6
From 637 Ratings

Horoscope and Tarot

By fazi.pl

Free horoscopes: get your daily horoscope, love horoscope and Chinese. Tarot cards reading.Free horoscopes: - daily horoscope, - weekly horoscope, - monthly horoscope, - daily love horoscope,- weekly love horoscope,- daily Chinese horoscope,- weekly Chinese horoscope,- monthly Chinese horoscope.Chinese compatibility.Egyptian horoscope.Mayan horoscope.Numerology horoscope.Numerology compatibility.Tarot cards reading:-daily,-love,-career,-general,-egyptian,-gypsy,-life purpose,-runes,-love...

Read More

keyboard_arrow_up